Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cane Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, milk, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, lecithin (soy), natural flavor)
Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


