Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cube with Almonds, 9.2 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [CANE SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]; ALMONDS; SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cube with Almonds, 9.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Cube with Almonds, 9.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go