Is Hershey's Kisses, Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil, 66.7 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey's Kisses, Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil, 66.7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses, Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil, 66.7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses, Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil, 66.7 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


