Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy with Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Almonds, Sunflower Oil
Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy with Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy with Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy with Almonds is available at 3 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


