Is Hersheys Kisses Milk Chocolate, Classic Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Hersheys Kisses Milk Chocolate, Classic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Kisses Milk Chocolate, Classic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hersheys Kisses Milk Chocolate, Classic Bag is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


