Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Light Green Foil, Bulk Candy 2 Lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavor

Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Light Green Foil, Bulk Candy 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Light Green Foil, Bulk Candy 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go