Is Hershey's Kisses , Milk Chocolate, USA Flag Foiled (Pack of 2 Pounds) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy))

Check Hershey's Kisses , Milk Chocolate, USA Flag Foiled (Pack of 2 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses , Milk Chocolate, USA Flag Foiled (Pack of 2 Pounds) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping