Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolates with Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Natural Flavor], Almonds, Sunflower Oil

Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolates with Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolates with Almonds is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go