Is Hershey's Kisses Milklicous Milk Chocolate WIth Creamy Chocolate Milk Filling Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin), Pgpr, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Skim Milk, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Chocolate, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Paprika, Vanillin (artificial Flavor). Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Kisses Milklicous Milk Chocolate WIth Creamy Chocolate Milk Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Milklicous Milk Chocolate WIth Creamy Chocolate Milk Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


