Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hershey's Kisses Mint Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (soy), Natural Flavor). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Hershey's Kisses Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Hershey's Kisses Mint Chocolate | Spoonful