Is Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, 17.6 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, 17.6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, 17.6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, 17.6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


