Is Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Lbs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavors

Check Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping