Is Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Lbs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavors
Check Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Silver Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


