Is Hershey's Kisses Special Dark Mildly Sweet Chocolate, Purple Wrapping, Bulk 2 Lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Pressed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk

Check Hershey's Kisses Special Dark Mildly Sweet Chocolate, Purple Wrapping, Bulk 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Special Dark Mildly Sweet Chocolate, Purple Wrapping, Bulk 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping