Is Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin Soy), Natural Flavor].
Check Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Treasure Surprise My Little Pony is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


