Is Hershey's Kisses Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Natural Flavor]
Check Hershey's Kisses Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


