Is Hershey's Kisses Vampire Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour), Sugars (sugar, Com Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup), Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Allura Red, Glycerin, Invertase. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Kisses Vampire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Vampire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


