Is Hershey's Kitchens Chocolate Chips Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor, Milk), Oil Of Peppermint
Check Hershey's Kitchens Chocolate Chips Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kitchens Chocolate Chips Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kitchens Chocolate Chips Mint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Granule
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingGarnishing


