Is Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Gelatin, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Pgpr
Check Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Marshmallow Heart Covered in Milk Chocolate King Size, 2.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


