Is HERSHEYS Milk Chocolate 3.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE(SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR; EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check HERSHEYS Milk Chocolate 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEYS Milk Chocolate 3.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go