Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars - 6ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars - 6ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars - 6ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars - 6ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


