Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bunnies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate (sugar , milk , chocolate , cocoa butter , milk fat , lecithin , natural flavors)

Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bunnies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bunnies is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking