No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy, Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN "SOY), PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy, Milk Chocolate | Spoonful