Is HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]
Check HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


