Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops, 14.8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Confectioners Glaze, Titanium Dioxide (Color)

Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops, 14.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops, 14.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping