Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops, 14.8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Confectioners Glaze, Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops, 14.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops, 14.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops, 14.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping


