Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Natural Flavor], Contains 2% or Less of: Confectioner's Glaze; Gum Acacia; Sugar; Corn Syrup; Cornstarch; Coconut Oil; Artificial Color

Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Milk Chocolate Drops is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing