Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Eggs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Milk chocolate [sugar, milk Ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, lecithin (soy), polyglycerol polyricinoleate, natural flavour). Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Milk Chocolate Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


