Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Nuggets - 16.7oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Nuggets - 16.7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Milk Chocolate Nuggets - 16.7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Nuggets - 16.7oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


