Is Hersheys Milk Chocolate Snack Size With Glow In The Dark Wrappers 20 Pieces Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Natural Flavor)
Check Hersheys Milk Chocolate Snack Size With Glow In The Dark Wrappers 20 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Milk Chocolate Snack Size With Glow In The Dark Wrappers 20 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hersheys Milk Chocolate Snack Size With Glow In The Dark Wrappers 20 Pieces is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


