Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Snack Size Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Natural Flavor). Contains: Milk, Soy. Manufactured On The Same Equipment That Processes Almonds.

Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate Snack Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go