Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)
Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Milk Chocolate with Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


