Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate With Almonds Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Natural Flavor), Chopped Almonds, Sunflower Oil. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate With Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Milk Chocolate With Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


