Is Hershey’s Milk Chocolate With Caramel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), INVERT SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SKIM MILK, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check Hershey’s Milk Chocolate With Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey’s Milk Chocolate With Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


