Is HERSHEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; PEANUTS; NONFAT MILK; MILK; MILK FAT; CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR; SUGAR; MALT EXTRACT; SALT; MONOGLYCERIDES; TOCOPHEROLS; TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LACTOSE (MILK); SOY LECITHIN; PGPR; EMULSIFIER; SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check HERSHEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


