Is Hershey's Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Milk Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Coconut Oil. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Hershey's Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping