Is Hershey's Mini Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips, Mini Semi Sweet Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Hershey's Mini Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips, Mini Semi Sweet Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking