Is HERSHEY'S Miniatures Assorted Chocolate Christmas Candy Bulk Bag Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, &/or Safflower Oil), Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Rice Flour, Reduced Protein Whey (Milk), Skim Milk, Rice Flour, Reduced Protein Whey (Milk), Contains 2% or Less of: Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR, Salt, Malt Extract, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor.
Check HERSHEY'S Miniatures Assorted Chocolate Christmas Candy Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S Miniatures Assorted Chocolate Christmas Candy Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S Miniatures Assorted Chocolate Christmas Candy Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


