Is Hershey's Miniatures Chocolate Candy Assortment Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Rice Flour, Contains 2% or Less of: Cocoa Processed With, Alkali; Lecithin (Soy); Salt; Malt; Extract, Monoglycerides; Natural Flavor

Check Hershey's Miniatures Chocolate Candy Assortment Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Miniatures Chocolate Candy Assortment Bag is available at 4 retailers

KrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go