Is Hershey's Miniatures Chocolate Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, &/or Safflower Oil), Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Rice Flour, Reduced Protein Whey (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Salt, Malt Extract, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor. Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.

Check Hershey's Miniatures Chocolate Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Miniatures Chocolate Candy is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking