Is Hershey's Miniatures Fall Harvest Chocolate Variety Bag Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Rice Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr (Emulsifier), Lactose (Milk), Salt, Malt Extract, Monoglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Hershey's Miniatures Fall Harvest Chocolate Variety Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Miniatures Fall Harvest Chocolate Variety Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Miniatures Fall Harvest Chocolate Variety Bag is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


