Is Hershey's Miniatures Milk Chocolate Candy Bar, Blue Wrapping Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Peanuts, Nonfat Milk, Crisped Rice, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Fat, Lactose, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soya Lecithin And Pgpr, Emulsifiers, Salt, Malt And Vanillin, An Artificial Flavoring

Check Hershey's Miniatures Milk Chocolate Candy Bar, Blue Wrapping Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Miniatures Milk Chocolate Candy Bar, Blue Wrapping Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go