Is Hershey's Miniatures Special Dark Cube, 9.2 Oz. Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Rice Flour, Milk Fat, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Malt Extract, Salt, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Milk
Check Hershey's Miniatures Special Dark Cube, 9.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Miniatures Special Dark Cube, 9.2 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
Hershey's Special Dark Chocolate Syrup
Giant Hershey's Special Dark Midly Sweet Chocolate
Where to buy
Hershey's Miniatures Special Dark Cube, 9.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


