Is Hershey's Neapolitan Premium Ice Cream, Neapolitan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER BLEND CITRIC ACID), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES GUAR GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Hershey's Neapolitan Premium Ice Cream, Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Neapolitan Premium Ice Cream, Neapolitan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


