Is Hershey's Nuggets Assortment Chocolate, 16.45 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Fat, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Lecithin (Soy), Dairy Butter (Milk), Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Hershey's Nuggets Assortment Chocolate, 16.45 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Nuggets Assortment Chocolate, 16.45 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Nuggets Assortment Chocolate, 16.45 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


