Is HERSHEY'S Nuggets Chocolate Candy with Almonds, 10.56 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Almonds, Sunflower Oil
Check HERSHEY'S Nuggets Chocolate Candy with Almonds, 10.56 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S Nuggets Chocolate Candy with Almonds, 10.56 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S Nuggets Chocolate Candy with Almonds, 10.56 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


