Is HERSHEY'S Nuggets Chocolate Candy with Almonds, 10.56 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Almonds, Sunflower Oil

Check HERSHEY'S Nuggets Chocolate Candy with Almonds, 10.56 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Nuggets Chocolate Candy with Almonds, 10.56 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Nugget

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go