Is Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate Cube, 10.1 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate Cube, 10.1 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate Cube, 10.1 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate Cube, 10.1 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


