Is Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Almonds, 15.8 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dairy Butter (Milk), Salt, Lecithin (Soy)
Check Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Almonds, 15.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Almonds, 15.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Nuggets Milk Chocolate with Almonds, 15.8 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


