Is Hersheys Nuggets Milk Chocolate, With Almonds, Classic Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); ALMONDS (ROASTED IN COCOA BUTTER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check Hersheys Nuggets Milk Chocolate, With Almonds, Classic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Nuggets Milk Chocolate, With Almonds, Classic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hersheys Nuggets Milk Chocolate, With Almonds, Classic Bag is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Nugget, Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


